Statestic for DiDi

KORAD TJH SUCH
Ondine des Edennes de Colmel


 
Date / Place Class / Test Judge Results

12 of June -99
SBK Hörby

Junior class

Göran Bodegård, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK    2:nd Best Female
3 of July -99
SKK Nat. Borås
Junior class John Mc Manus, SCOT 1 HP

10 of August -99
SBK Landskrona

Charactertest

-----

Approved Charactertest with Shoots

15 of August -99
SKK Int. Askersund

Junior class

Marja Talvitie, FIN

EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC  3:rd Best Female

21 of August -99
SKK Int. Nyköping

Junior class

Marit Sunde, NOR

EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC  3:rd Best Female

4 of September -99
SKK Int. Öland

Junior class

Tibor Brody, HUN EXC 1  HP/CK  
CAC  and  BOS

11 of September -99
SKK Nat. Sofiero

Junior class

Barbro Finkelstein, SWE 1:st Price

18 of September -99
SBK Eskilstuna

Junior class

Benny Blidh, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK  3:rd Best Female
BOB Junior  (out of 8)

10 of October -99
Ljungbyhed, AfRs

MUH & UHB

MUH ( Mentalpart )
Maya Beike

Approved MUH with Shoots
Approved UHB ( Exteriorpart )

0 of June -00
SBK Hörby

Youth class

Eddie Engstrand

EXC 1  HP/CK  
Best female & BOS

1 of July 00
SKK Int. Visby

Youth class

Eddie Engstrand, SWE EXC 1  HP/CK
R- CACIB  2:nd Best Female
2 of July
SKK Nat. Visby
Youth class Marja Talvitie, FIN EXC 1  HP/CK 
Best female & BOS

9 of July -00
DKK Nat. Bornholm, Denmark

Working class

Jörgen Hindse-Madsen, DK

EXC 1  HP/CK  3:rd Best Female

27 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow

Youth class

Kenneth Edh, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK  
CACIB  and  Best female & BOB
28 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow
Youth class Michael Forte, GB 1:st Price

30 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow

Youth class

Lilian Ridder-Onghena, BEL EXC 1  HP/CK
CACIB  2:nd Best Female

19 of June -01
SBK Hässleholm

Aptitude test for the big Swedish Army Dog education

Carola Krüger, SWE Approved the test

14 of April -02
SBK Hässleholm

Swedish Army Dog certificate

judge:.Stig Ekberg
Supervisor:.Thomas Jönsson
Approved the big education after months of work  TJH

25 of May -02
SBK Laholm

KORNING

Mentalpart
Alf Andersson
Christer Eriksson

Approved the Mentalpart with Shoots
Approved Exteriorpart
KORAD  with 161 points

2 of June -02
SKK Vadstena

Working class

Eddie Engstrand, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC and SUCH

8 of September -02
SKK Helsingborg, Sofiero

Champion class

Jesper Andersson, SWE

EXC 2  HP/CK  3:rd Best Female

20 of April -03
SBK Hässleholm

Champion class

Berit Foss, NOR

EXC 1  HP/CK  Best Female & BOB