KORAD TJH INTCH SUCH DKCH
Mariell de Marque Leopold Lepoil


 
Date / Place Class / Test Judge Results

31 of August -96
Briardshow Kinna

Puppy

Anita Withmarsh, SWE

1 HP
2:nd Best male puppy out of 18
10 of November -96
SKK Puppy Show Malmö
Puppy Kristina Puréns, SWE 1 HP  BOS Puppy

4 of Januari -97
SKK Nat. Göteborg

Puppy

Alice Christensen, DK

1 HP  BOB Puppy

27 of March -97
SKK Int. Stockholm

Junior class

Stuart Mallard, GB

1 HP

12 of April -97
SBK Hässleholm

Charactertest

----- Approved Charactertest with Shoots

12 of April -97
SBK Hässleholm

Junior class

Marianne Fürst - Danielsson, SWE 1 HP

23 of August -97
SBK Landskrona

MUH & UHB

MUH ( Mentalpart )
Kerstin Persson

Approved MUH with Shoots
Approved UHB ( Exteriorpart )

13 of September -97
SKK Nat. Sofiero

Youth class

Curt Cederskog, SWE 1 HP

21 of September -97
SBK Lund

Youth class

Dominic Harris, IRL EXC 1  HP/CK   2:nd Best Male

24 of May -98
SBK Laholm

KORNING

Mentalpart
Conny Borg
Morgan Johansson

Approved the Mentalpart with Shoots
Approved Exteriorpart
KORAD  with 115 points

4 of July -98
SBK Hörby

Swedish Army Dog Certificate

Agne Karlsson

Approved the big education after months of work  TJH

5 of July -98
SBK Eslöv

Open class

Ole Staunskjaer, DK EXC 2  HP/CK  3:rd Best Male
16 of August -98
SKK Int. Askersund
Open class Curt Cederskog, SWE EXC 1  HP/CK 
CAC  2:nd Best Male

13 of February -99
DKK Int. Fredericia, Denmark

Working class

Ulla Eriksson, SWE

EXC 2  HP/CK
R-CACIB  2:nd Best Male

11 of April -99
SBK Hässleholm

Open class

Alice Christensen, DK

EXC 2  HP/CK  2:nd Best Male
30 of May -99
SBK Växjö
Open class Eddie Engstrand, SWE EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC, BOB, BIS 2 in working group and BIS 2 at the whole show

5 of June -99
SBK Åhus

Open class

Jörgen Hindse-Madsen, DK EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC and  SUCH

12 of June -99
SBK Hörby

Champion class

Göran Bodegård, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK
BOS

13 of June -99
DKK Int. Hilleröd, Denmark

Working class

Rodi Hübenthal, NOR

EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC, CACIB, BOS and DKCH

3 of July -99
SKK Nat. Borås

Champion class

John Mc Manus, SCOT

EXC 2  HP/CK  4:th Best Male

15 of August -99
SKK Int. Askersund

Champion class

Marja Talvitie, FIN

EXC 1  HP/CK  3:rd Best Male

21 of August -99
SKK Int. Nyköping

Champion class

Marit Sunde, NOR EXC 2  HP/CK  3:rd Best Male

22 of August -99
SKK Nat. Norrköping

Champion class

Rodi Hübenthal, NOR

EXC 3  HP/CK

10 of June -00
SBK Hörby

Champion class

Eddie Engstrand, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK  2:nd Best Male
BIS 4 in working group

30 of June -00
SBK Visby

Champion class

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN

EXC 1  HP/CK
BOB and BIS 4 in working group

1 of July -00
SKK Int. Visby

Champion class

Eddie Engstrand, SWE

EXC 1  HP/CK
CAC, CACIB, BOB and INTCH

2 of July -00
SKK Nat. Visby

Champion class

Marja Talvitie, FIN

EXC 1  HP/CK  2:nd Best Male

9 of July -00
DKK Nat. Bornholm, Denmark

Champion class

Jörgen Hindse-Madsen, DK

EXC 1  HP/CK
BOB

27 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow

Champion class

Kenneth Edh, SWE EXC 2  HP/CK  4:th Best Male

28 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow

Champion class

Michael Forte, GB

EXC 1  HP/CK  3:rd Best Male

29 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow

Champion class

Gunnel Holm, FIN

EXC 1  HP/CK
R-CACIB  2:nd Best Male

30 of July -00
SKK Int. Ronneby
4 x Summerdogshow

Champion class

Lilian Ridder-Onghena, BEL

EXC 1  HP/CK
R-CACIB  2:nd Best Male

16 of September -00
DKK Int. Bröndby,Denmark
Copenhagen Winner Show

Champion class

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN

EXC 2  HP/CK  3:rd Best Male